HZVC 2e Klasse

HZVC 2e Klasse

Toon in volledig scherm
# Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijkspel Verloren Punten Voor Tegen Verschil
1 12 7 2 3 23 48 33 15
2 12 7 1 4 22 36 24 12
3 12 7 1 4 22 43 35 8
4 12 5 3 4 18 50 43 7
5 12 5 2 5 17 46 54 -8
6 12 5 0 7 15 38 41 -3
7 12 4 1 7 13 38 51 -13
8 12 3 0 9 9 32 50 -18
30-09-2021 20:30
Café de Skoffel
4
4 8
The A-Team
8
Speelronde 1
30-09-2021 21:00
VVC Socrates
4
4 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Speelronde 1
30-09-2021 21:30
Advitas
7
7 2
Smit Staal
2
Speelronde 1
30-09-2021 22:00
UNIS Group
4
4 3
XPER Ball Stars
3
Speelronde 1
14-10-2021 20:00
Peaky Ballers
2
2 7
Advitas
7
Speelronde 2
14-10-2021 20:30
The A-Team
3
3 5
VVC Socrates
5
Speelronde 2
14-10-2021 21:00
Smit Staal
4
4 1
UNIS Group
1
Speelronde 2
14-10-2021 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
8
8 9
Café de Skoffel
9
Speelronde 2
04-11-2021 20:30
Peaky Ballers
5
5 3
Smit Staal
3
Speelronde 3
04-11-2021 21:00
VVC Socrates
2
2 2
XPER Ball Stars
2
Speelronde 3
04-11-2021 21:30
Café de Skoffel
2
2 1
UNIS Group
1
Speelronde 3
04-11-2021 22:00
Advitas
0
0 5
The A-Team
5
Speelronde 3
18-11-2021 20:30
The A-Team
4
4 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Speelronde 4
18-11-2021 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
5
5 0
Advitas
0
Speelronde 4
18-11-2021 21:30
Smit Staal
4
4 2
Café de Skoffel
2
Speelronde 4
18-11-2021 22:00
UNIS Group
2
2 6
VVC Socrates
6
Speelronde 4
03-02-2022 20:30
Peaky Ballers
1
1 4
VVC Socrates
4
Speelronde 8
03-02-2022 21:00
Smit Staal
3
3 2
Advitas
2
Speelronde 8
03-02-2022 21:30
The A-Team
6
6 2
Café de Skoffel
2
Speelronde 8
03-02-2022 22:00
XPER Ball Stars
3
3 3
UNIS Group
3
Speelronde 8
17-02-2022 20:00
VVC Socrates
3
3 3
The A-Team
3
Speelronde 9
17-02-2022 20:30
Advitas
0
0 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Speelronde 9
17-02-2022 21:00
Café de Skoffel
3
3 3
XPER Ball Stars
3
Speelronde 9
17-02-2022 21:30
UNIS Group
3
3 0
Smit Staal
0
Speelronde 9
03-03-2022 20:00
Smit Staal
4
4 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Speelronde 10
03-03-2022 20:30
UNIS Group
4
4 1
Café de Skoffel
1
Speelronde 10
03-03-2022 21:00
The A-Team
2
2 8
Advitas
8
Speelronde 10
03-03-2022 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
0
0 8
VVC Socrates
8
Speelronde 10
17-03-2022 20:00
VVC Socrates
1
1 3
UNIS Group
3
Speelronde 11
17-03-2022 20:30
Café de Skoffel
4
4 4
Smit Staal
4
Speelronde 11
17-03-2022 21:00
Advitas
4
4 7
XPER Ball Stars
7
Speelronde 11
17-03-2022 21:30
Peaky Ballers
4
4 3
The A-Team
3
Speelronde 11
31-03-2022 20:00
Café de Skoffel
3
3 8
VVC Socrates
8
Speelronde 12
31-03-2022 20:30
The A-Team
3
3 6
Smit Staal
6
Speelronde 12
31-03-2022 21:00
UNIS Group
1
1 4
Advitas
4
Speelronde 12
31-03-2022 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
4
4 1
Peaky Ballers
1
Speelronde 12
14-04-2022 20:00
Smit Staal
2
2 3
VVC Socrates
3
Speelronde 13
14-04-2022 20:30
Peaky Ballers
0
0 8
UNIS Group
8
Speelronde 13
14-04-2022 21:00
Café de Skoffel
4
4 2
Advitas
2
Speelronde 13
14-04-2022 21:30
The A-Team
1
1 9
XPER Ball Stars
9
Speelronde 13
28-04-2022 20:00
UNIS Group
1
1 0
The A-Team
0
Speelronde 14
28-04-2022 20:30
XPER Ball Stars
2
2 5
Smit Staal
5
Speelronde 14
28-04-2022 21:00
VVC Socrates
2
2 4
Advitas
4
Speelronde 14
28-04-2022 21:30
Café de Skoffel
5
5 4
Peaky Ballers
4
Speelronde 14
12-05-2022 20:00
Advitas
0
0 5
UNIS Group
5
Speelronde 5
12-05-2022 20:30
The A-Team
0
0 6
Smit Staal
6
Speelronde 5
12-05-2022 21:00
Peaky Ballers
3
3 4
XPER Ball Stars
4
Speelronde 5
12-05-2022 21:30
VVC Socrates
2
2 7
Café de Skoffel
7
Speelronde 5
02-06-2022 20:00
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
Advitas
-
Speelronde 6
02-06-2022 20:30
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
The A-Team
-
Speelronde 6
02-06-2022 21:00
UNIS Group
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Speelronde 6
02-06-2022 21:30
VVC Socrates
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Speelronde 6
16-06-2022 20:00
Smit Staal
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Speelronde 7
16-06-2022 20:30
The A-Team
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Speelronde 7
16-06-2022 21:00
Advitas
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Speelronde 7
16-06-2022 21:30
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
Café de Skoffel
-
Speelronde 7