HZVC 2e Klasse

Speelronde 1
30-09-2021 20:30
Café de Skoffel
4
4 8
The A-Team
8
Veld 1
30-09-2021 21:00
VVC Socrates
4
4 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Veld 1
30-09-2021 21:30
Advitas
7
7 2
Smit Staal
2
Veld 1
30-09-2021 22:00
UNIS Group
4
4 3
XPER Ball Stars
3
Veld 1
Speelronde 2
14-10-2021 20:00
Peaky Ballers
2
2 7
Advitas
7
Veld 2
14-10-2021 20:30
The A-Team
3
3 5
VVC Socrates
5
Veld 2
14-10-2021 21:00
Smit Staal
4
4 1
UNIS Group
1
Veld 2
14-10-2021 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
8
8 9
Café de Skoffel
9
Veld 2
Speelronde 3
04-11-2021 20:30
Peaky Ballers
5
5 3
Smit Staal
3
Veld 1
04-11-2021 21:00
VVC Socrates
2
2 2
XPER Ball Stars
2
Veld 1
04-11-2021 21:30
Café de Skoffel
2
2 1
UNIS Group
1
Veld 1
04-11-2021 22:00
Advitas
0
0 5
The A-Team
5
Veld 1
Speelronde 4
18-11-2021 20:30
The A-Team
4
4 3
Peaky Ballers
3
Veld 2
18-11-2021 21:30
Smit Staal
4
4 2
Café de Skoffel
2
Veld 2
18-11-2021 21:30
XPER Ball Stars
5
5 0
Advitas
0
Veld 2
18-11-2021 22:00
UNIS Group
3
3 6
VVC Socrates
6
Veld 2
Speelronde 5
02-12-2021 20:30
Advitas
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Veld 1
02-12-2021 21:00
The A-Team
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 1
02-12-2021 21:30
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Veld 1
02-12-2021 22:00
VVC Socrates
-
- -
Café de Skoffel
-
Veld 1
Speelronde 6
16-12-2021 20:30
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 2
16-12-2021 21:00
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
The A-Team
-
Veld 2
16-12-2021 21:30
UNIS Group
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Veld 2
16-12-2021 22:00
VVC Socrates
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 2
Speelronde 7
20-01-2022 20:30
Smit Staal
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Veld 1
20-01-2022 21:00
The A-Team
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Veld 1
20-01-2022 21:30
Advitas
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Veld 1
20-01-2022 22:00
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
Café de Skoffel
-
Veld 1
Speelronde 8
03-02-2022 20:30
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Veld 2
03-02-2022 21:00
Smit Staal
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 2
03-02-2022 21:30
The A-Team
-
- -
Café de Skoffel
-
Veld 2
03-02-2022 22:00
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Veld 2
Speelronde 9
17-02-2022 20:30
VVC Socrates
-
- -
The A-Team
-
Veld 1
17-02-2022 21:00
Advitas
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Veld 1
17-02-2022 21:30
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Veld 1
17-02-2022 22:00
UNIS Group
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 1
Speelronde 10
10-03-2022 20:30
Smit Staal
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Veld 2
10-03-2022 21:00
UNIS Group
-
- -
Café de Skoffel
-
Veld 2
10-03-2022 21:30
The A-Team
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 2
10-03-2022 22:00
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Veld 2
Speelronde 11
24-03-2022 20:30
VVC Socrates
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Veld 1
24-03-2022 21:00
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 1
24-03-2022 21:30
Advitas
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Veld 1
24-03-2022 22:00
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
The A-Team
-
Veld 1
Speelronde 12
07-04-2022 20:30
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Veld 2
07-04-2022 21:00
The A-Team
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 2
07-04-2022 21:30
UNIS Group
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 2
07-04-2022 22:00
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Veld 2
Speelronde 13
21-04-2022 20:30
Smit Staal
-
- -
VVC Socrates
-
Veld 1
21-04-2022 21:00
Peaky Ballers
-
- -
UNIS Group
-
Veld 1
21-04-2022 21:30
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 1
21-04-2022 22:00
The A-Team
-
- -
XPER Ball Stars
-
Veld 1
Speelronde 14
02-06-2022 20:30
UNIS Group
-
- -
The A-Team
-
Veld 2
02-06-2022 21:00
XPER Ball Stars
-
- -
Smit Staal
-
Veld 2
02-06-2022 21:30
VVC Socrates
-
- -
Advitas
-
Veld 2
02-06-2022 22:00
Café de Skoffel
-
- -
Peaky Ballers
-
Veld 2