Competitie

HZVC 3e Klasse

Competitie
Toon in volledig scherm
# Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijkspel Verloren Punten Voor Tegen Verschil
1 1 1 0 0 3 15 1 14
2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
5 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
6 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
8 1 0 0 1 0 1 15 -14
22-09-2022 20:00
Fotografie Wiersma
3
3 1
NTT Football
1
Speelronde 1 - Veld 2
22-09-2022 20:30
Bosma Logistiek
1
1 1
BVOP
1
Speelronde 1 - Veld 2
22-09-2022 21:00
Ommes!
1
1 15
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
15
Speelronde 1 - Veld 2
22-09-2022 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
1
1 2
Pieterpikzonen BV
2
Speelronde 1 - Veld 2
06-10-2022 20:00
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 2 - Veld 1
06-10-2022 20:30
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 2 - Veld 1
06-10-2022 21:00
BVOP
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 2 - Veld 1
06-10-2022 21:30
NTT Football
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 2 - Veld 1
27-10-2022 20:00
BVOP
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 3 - Veld 2
27-10-2022 20:30
Ommes!
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 3 - Veld 2
27-10-2022 21:00
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 3 - Veld 2
27-10-2022 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 3 - Veld 2
10-11-2022 20:00
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 4 - Veld 1
10-11-2022 20:30
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 4 - Veld 1
10-11-2022 21:00
NTT Football
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 4 - Veld 1
10-11-2022 21:30
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 4 - Veld 1
24-11-2022 20:00
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 5 - Veld 2
24-11-2022 20:30
BVOP
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 5 - Veld 2
24-11-2022 21:00
Ommes!
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 5 - Veld 2
24-11-2022 21:30
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 5 - Veld 2
08-12-2022 20:00
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 6 - Veld 1
08-12-2022 20:30
NTT Football
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 6 - Veld 1
08-12-2022 21:00
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 6 - Veld 1
08-12-2022 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 6 - Veld 1
22-12-2022 20:00
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 7 - Veld 2
22-12-2022 20:30
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 7 - Veld 2
22-12-2022 21:00
Ommes!
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 7 - Veld 2
22-12-2022 21:30
BVOP
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 7 - Veld 2
26-01-2023 20:00
NTT Football
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 8 - Veld 2
26-01-2023 20:30
BVOP
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 8 - Veld 2
26-01-2023 21:00
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 8 - Veld 2
26-01-2023 21:30
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 8 - Veld 2
16-02-2023 20:00
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 9 - Veld 1
16-02-2023 20:30
Ommes!
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 9 - Veld 1
16-02-2023 21:00
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 9 - Veld 1
16-02-2023 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 9 - Veld 1
09-03-2023 20:00
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 10 - Veld 2
09-03-2023 20:30
NTT Football
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 10 - Veld 2
09-03-2023 21:00
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 10 - Veld 2
09-03-2023 21:30
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 10 - Veld 2
23-03-2023 20:00
BVOP
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 11 - Veld 1
23-03-2023 20:30
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 11 - Veld 1
23-03-2023 21:00
Ommes!
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 11 - Veld 1
23-03-2023 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 11 - Veld 1
06-04-2023 20:00
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 12 - Veld 2
06-04-2023 20:30
NTT Football
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 12 - Veld 2
06-04-2023 21:00
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 12 - Veld 2
06-04-2023 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 12 - Veld 2
20-04-2023 20:00
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
- -
Bosma Logistiek
-
Speelronde 13 - Veld 1
20-04-2023 20:30
BVOP
-
- -
Fotografie Wiersma
-
Speelronde 13 - Veld 1
20-04-2023 21:00
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
- -
NTT Football
-
Speelronde 13 - Veld 1
20-04-2023 21:30
Ommes!
-
- -
't Honk/Argentis
-
Speelronde 13 - Veld 1
25-05-2023 20:00
NTT Football
-
- -
Klussenbedrijf S. de Jong
-
Speelronde 14 - Veld 1
25-05-2023 20:30
Fotografie Wiersma
-
- -
Pieterpikzonen BV
-
Speelronde 14 - Veld 1
25-05-2023 21:00
Bosma Logistiek
-
- -
Ommes!
-
Speelronde 14 - Veld 1
25-05-2023 21:30
't Honk/Argentis
-
- -
BVOP
-
Speelronde 14 - Veld 1