HZVC Tweede Divisie Uitslagen 2017 -2018
Print
Speelronde 1 14-09-2017 20:00 Bentacera 5 : 0 Café de Skoffel
  14-09-2017 20:30 Bodyenfitshop.nl 10 : 0 Casa Jongerencentrum
  14-09-2017 21:00 Young Boys 0 : 6 FC PUDMY
  14-09-2017 21:30 VDL Postma Ball Stars 7 : 3 Mitra Duursma

Speelronde 2 28-09-2017 20:00 Mitra Duursma 1 : 4 Bentacera
  28-09-2017 20:30 FC PUDMY 3 : 5 VDL Postma Ball Stars
  28-09-2017 21:00 Casa Jongerencentrum 9 : 0 Young Boys
  28-09-2017 21:30 Café de Skoffel 0 : 2 Bodyenfitshop.nl

Speelronde 3 12-10-2017 20:00 Casa Jongerencentrum 6 : 3 FC PUDMY
  12-10-2017 20:30 Bodyenfitshop.nl 7 : 2 Mitra Duursma
  12-10-2017 21:00 Bentacera 7 : 1 VDL Postma Ball Stars
  12-10-2017 21:30 Young Boys 1 : 6 Café de Skoffel

Speelronde 4 26-10-2017 20:00 Mitra Duursma 5 : 1 Young Boys
  26-10-2017 20:30 Café de Skoffel 6 : 4 Casa Jongerencentrum
  26-10-2017 21:00 VDL Postma Ball Stars 10 : 4 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  26-10-2017 21:30 FC PUDMY 2 : 6 Bentacera

Speelronde 5 09-11-2017 20:00 Young Boys 1 : 4 VDL Postma Ball Stars
  09-11-2017 20:30 Casa Jongerencentrum 6 : 2 Mitra Duursma
  09-11-2017 21:00 Café de Skoffel 3 : 2 FC PUDMY
  09-11-2017 21:30 Bodyenfitshop.nl 0 : 1 Bentacera

Speelronde 6 23-11-2017 20:00 Bodyenfitshop.nl 5 : 8 FC PUDMY
  23-11-2017 20:30 Mitra Duursma 3 : 2 Café de Skoffel
  23-11-2017 21:00 Bentacera 7 : 0 Young Boys
  23-11-2017 21:30 VDL Postma Ball Stars 4 : 4 Casa Jongerencentrum

Speelronde 7 07-12-2017 20:00 FC PUDMY 7 : 1 Mitra Duursma
  07-12-2017 20:30 Young Boys 1 : 5 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  07-12-2017 21:00 Casa Jongerencentrum 3 : 4 Bentacera
  07-12-2017 21:30 Café de Skoffel 3 : 4 VDL Postma Ball Stars

Speelronde 8 11-01-2018 20:00 Bentacera 7 : 0 Mitra Duursma
  11-01-2018 20:30 VDL Postma Ball Stars 2 : 2 FC PUDMY
  11-01-2018 21:00 Young Boys 0 : 2 Casa Jongerencentrum
  11-01-2018 21:30 Bodyenfitshop.nl 6 : 3 Café de Skoffel

Speelronde 9 25-01-2018 20:00 FC PUDMY 2 : 4 Young Boys
  25-01-2018 20:30 Casa Jongerencentrum 6 : 2 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  25-01-2018 21:00 Café de Skoffel 1 : 9 Bentacera
  25-01-2018 21:30 Mitra Duursma 2 : 2 VDL Postma Ball Stars

Speelronde 10 08-02-2018 20:00 Café de Skoffel 4 : 5 Young Boys
  08-02-2018 20:30 VDL Postma Ball Stars 0 : 5 Bentacera
  08-02-2018 21:00 Mitra Duursma 0 : 2 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  08-02-2018 21:30 FC PUDMY 0 : 1 Casa Jongerencentrum

Speelronde 11 22-02-2018 20:00 Mitra Duursma 6 : 2 Casa Jongerencentrum
  22-02-2018 20:30 Bentacera 4 : 1 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  22-02-2018 21:00 VDL Postma Ball Stars 4 : 1 Young Boys
  22-02-2018 21:30 Café de Skoffel 3 : 2 FC PUDMY

Speelronde 12 15-03-2018 20:00 Bodyenfitshop.nl 8 : 0 VDL Postma Ball Stars
  15-03-2018 20:30 Young Boys 1 : 6 Mitra Duursma
  15-03-2018 21:00 Casa Jongerencentrum 6 : 1 Café de Skoffel
  15-03-2018 21:30 Bentacera 7 : 1 FC PUDMY

Speelronde 13 29-03-2018 20:00 Bentacera 8 : 1 Casa Jongerencentrum
  29-03-2018 20:30 Mitra Duursma 5 : 1 FC PUDMY
  29-03-2018 21:00 VDL Postma Ball Stars 5 : 2 Café de Skoffel
  29-03-2018 21:30 Bodyenfitshop.nl 4 : 2 Young Boys

Speelronde 14 12-04-2018 20:00 FC PUDMY 1 : 5 Bodyenfitshop.nl
  12-04-2018 20:30 Young Boys 1 : 2 Bentacera
  12-04-2018 21:00 Café de Skoffel 2 : 4 Mitra Duursma
  12-04-2018 21:30 Casa Jongerencentrum 10 : 4 VDL Postma Ball Stars

Onze Website Sponsor

E-COMMERZ internet solutions