HZVC Eredivisie Uitslagen 2017 -2018
Print
Speelronde 1 21-09-2017 20:00 Screenfactory 3 : 1 Café de Knyp
  21-09-2017 20:30 De Zuivelhoeve 2 : 2 HRS Big5
  21-09-2017 21:00 Hoekstra Schutters 6 : 2 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  21-09-2017 21:30 Agrifac Dream Team 5 : 2 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 2 05-10-2017 20:00 Café de Knyp 2 : 7 Hoekstra Schutters
  05-10-2017 20:30 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 0 : 5 De Zuivelhoeve
  05-10-2017 21:00 HRS Big5 4 : 12 Agrifac Dream Team
  05-10-2017 21:30 Primera Lucienne 1 : 6 Screenfactory

Speelronde 3 19-10-2017 20:00 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 1 : 3 HRS Big5
  19-10-2017 20:30 Screenfactory 0 : 5 Agrifac Dream Team
  19-10-2017 21:00 De Zuivelhoeve 2 : 10 Café de Knyp
  19-10-2017 21:30 Hoekstra Schutters 2 : 0 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 4 02-11-2017 20:00 Café de Knyp 4 : 1 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  02-11-2017 20:30 HRS Big5 2 : 4 Screenfactory
  02-11-2017 21:00 Agrifac Dream Team 3 : 4 Hoekstra Schutters
  02-11-2017 21:30 Primera Lucienne 3 : 1 De Zuivelhoeve

Speelronde 5 16-11-2017 20:00 De Zuivelhoeve 3 : 4 Agrifac Dream Team
  16-11-2017 20:30 Hoekstra Schutters 2 : 1 Screenfactory
  16-11-2017 21:00 Café de Knyp 5 : 3 HRS Big5
  16-11-2017 21:30 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 2 : 0 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 6 30-11-2017 20:00 Hoekstra Schutters 10 : 0 HRS Big5
  30-11-2017 20:30 Agrifac Dream Team 2 : 1 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  30-11-2017 21:00 Screenfactory 5 : 0 De Zuivelhoeve
  30-11-2017 21:30 Primera Lucienne 0 : 5 Café de Knyp

Speelronde 7 14-12-2017 20:00 Café de Knyp 1 : 8 Agrifac Dream Team
  14-12-2017 20:30 De Zuivelhoeve 1 : 9 Hoekstra Schutters
  14-12-2017 21:00 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 0 : 5 Screenfactory
  14-12-2017 21:30 HRS Big5 0 : 5 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 8 18-01-2018 20:00 HRS Big5 3 : 7 Agrifac Dream Team
  18-01-2018 20:30 Hoekstra Schutters 4 : 5 Café de Knyp
  18-01-2018 21:00 De Zuivelhoeve 5 : 2 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  18-01-2018 21:30 Screenfactory 4 : 2 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 9 01-02-2018 20:00 Café de Knyp 2 : 2 Screenfactory
  01-02-2018 20:30 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 0 : 0 Hoekstra Schutters
  01-02-2018 21:00 HRS Big5 3 : 5 De Zuivelhoeve
  01-02-2018 21:30 Primera Lucienne 0 : 6 Agrifac Dream Team

Speelronde 10 15-02-2018 20:00 Café de Knyp 4 : 2 De Zuivelhoeve
  15-02-2018 20:30 HRS Big5 5 : 0 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  15-02-2018 21:00 Agrifac Dream Team 5 : 4 Screenfactory
  15-02-2018 21:30 Primera Lucienne 3 : 2 Hoekstra Schutters

Speelronde 11 08-03-2018 20:00 Agrifac Dream Team 7 : 4 De Zuivelhoeve
  08-03-2018 20:30 HRS Big5 2 : 0 Café de Knyp
  08-03-2018 21:00 Screenfactory 3 : 2 Hoekstra Schutters
  08-03-2018 21:30 Primera Lucienne 3 : 6 Grandcafé 't Gerecht

Speelronde 12 22-03-2018 20:00 Screenfactory 4 : 1 HRS Big5
  22-03-2018 20:30 Hoekstra Schutters 3 : 3 Agrifac Dream Team
  22-03-2018 21:00 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 3 : 2 Café de Knyp
  22-03-2018 21:30 De Zuivelhoeve 5 : 6 Primera Lucienne

Speelronde 13 05-04-2018 20:00 Hoekstra Schutters 9 : 6 De Zuivelhoeve
  05-04-2018 20:30 Agrifac Dream Team 4 : 2 Café de Knyp
  05-04-2018 21:00 Screenfactory 5 : 3 Grandcafé 't Gerecht
  05-04-2018 21:30 Primera Lucienne 0 : 5 HRS Big5

Speelronde 14 19-04-2018 20:00 Grandcafé 't Gerecht 0 : 5 Agrifac Dream Team
  19-04-2018 20:30 De Zuivelhoeve 0 : 5 Screenfactory
  19-04-2018 21:00 HRS Big5 5 : 0 Hoekstra Schutters
  19-04-2018 21:30 Café de Knyp 0 : 5 Primera Lucienne

Onze Website Sponsor

E-COMMERZ internet solutions